ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14332144
nr 1433 2144
Lis Zwick
(f. 1942), Sverige
Lis Zwick (b. 1942), Sweden. "Ryttaren". Signed, numbered 60/200, dated 1988. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 30x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 47x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Ryttaren". Signerad, numrerad 60/200, daterad 1988. Färglitografi, bildmått: 30x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 47x61 cm
Lis Zwick, Danish-Swedish artist born 1942 in Copenhagen. Lis Zwick lives in Sweden since 1968.
1000
SEK 600
Monday November 22 2021
at 20:31:26
22/11 19:50:35
- Thema-auction
Nov 22
Read more about Grafik
Lis Zwick
Read more about Lis Zwick